Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Nov 3 | - |
Mpls Peewee C Black
|
PAV
|
6:10 PM CDT |
Tue Nov 8 | - |
@
Chaska Chan Purple
|
1661 Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
7:45 PM CST |
Fri Nov 11 | - |
Minneapolis Peewee C Grey
|
PAV
|
6:10 PM CST |
Fri Nov 18 | - |
Lakeville North
|
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - West Rink
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
TBD
|
Owatonna, MN, USA - East rink
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 20 | - |
TBD
|
Steele County Four Seasons Centre, South Elm Avenue, Owatonna, MN, USA - East rink
|
10:00 AM CST |
Tue Nov 22 | - |
@
Orono PC
|
Orono Ice Arena (ag)
|
6:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
Forest Lake
|
Hopkins Pavilion, Excelsior Boulevard, Hopkins, MN, USA - Thanksgiving Tournament
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
Neebing
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink A
|
7:30 AM CST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
OMGHA
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink B
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
omgha gold
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
Eagan Peewee C
|
Osseo Ice Arena, County Road 81, Maple Grove, MN, USA - West Rink
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
minnetonka blue
|
Maple Grove Community Center, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sun Dec 4 | - |
TBD
|
Maple Grove Ice Arena, Weaver Lake Road, Maple Grove, MN, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
St Louis Park PC
|
PAV
|
11:40 AM CST |
Mon Dec 19 | - |
@
Mpls Peewee C Black
|
Parade North (ag)
|
6:30 PM CST |
Mon Dec 26 | - |
@
OMG PC Black
|
Osseo East (ag)
|
5:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
Wayzata Peewee C Gray
|
PAV
|
3:25 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
@
Minneapolis Peewee C Grey
|
Northeast (ag)
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Jan 14 | - |
Wayzata Peewee C Ice
|
PAV
|
10:20 AM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
OMG PC Black
|
PAV
|
3:55 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
@
OMG Peewee C Gold
|
Osseo West (ag)
|
4:00 PM CST |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
Delano PC
|
PAV
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
OMG PC Gold
|
PAV
|
3:40 PM CST |
Thu Feb 9 | - |
@
Wayzata Peewee C Gray
|
PIC C (ag)
|
7:30 PM CST |
Mon Feb 13 | - |
Wayzata Peewee C
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
5:15 PM CST |
Thu Feb 16 | - |
@
Armstrong-Cooper PC
|
New Hope South (ag)
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
Wayzata Grey
|
600 Kenwood Parkway Minneapolis, MN 55403
|
3:45 PM CST |
Mon Feb 27 | - |
Orono
|
600 Kenwood Parkway Minneapolis, MN 55403
|
7:00 PM CST |
Fri Mar 17 | - |
@
White Bear Lake Orange
|
120 South 30th Avenue West Duluth, MN 55806
|
12:15 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 18 | - |
Prior Lake
|
Duluth, MN 55806
|
9:30 AM CDT |
Sat Mar 18 | - |
Albert Lea
|
1015 Oakes Avenue Superior, WI 54880
|
5:00 PM CDT |